Wedstrijden 2020-2021

zaterdag 5 september 2020
10:00 HVV Helmond JO8-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3
12:30 Rood Wit'62 JO12-1 - HVV Helmond JO12-1G

zondag 6 september 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - Lierop
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - NWC 5

zaterdag 12 september 2020
10:00 HVV Helmond JO12-1G - SV Someren JO12-2
8:30 Mierlo Hout JO8-5 - HVV Helmond JO8-1G

zondag 13 september 2020
14:30 Eindse Boys - HVV Helmond
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Mierlo Hout 4

zaterdag 19 september 2020
9:15 ASV'33 JO8-2G - HVV Helmond JO8-1G
13:00 Deurne JO15-4 - HVV Helmond JO15-1
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - Dommelen 3
8:45 s.v. Laar JO12-2 - HVV Helmond JO12-1G

zondag 20 september 2020
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Bruheze 3
12:00 Lierop 3 - HVV Helmond 3
14:30 SJVV - HVV Helmond

zaterdag 26 september 2020
14:30 BES 2 - HVV Helmond 2 zat
13:30 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3 - HVV Helmond JO19-1
10:00 HVV Helmond JO12-1G - NWC JO12-2
12:30 HVV Helmond JO15-1 - Nuenen JO15-6
10:00 HVV Helmond JO8-1G - ELI MO8-1

zondag 27 september 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - S.V. Brandevoort
11:00 HVV Helmond 3 - Mifano 5
10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 4 - HVV Helmond 2

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - Wilhelmina Boys 2
13:00 NWC JO15-5G - HVV Helmond JO15-1
9:45 RKSVO JO12-1 - HVV Helmond JO12-1G
9:00 SV de Braak JO8-4 - HVV Helmond JO8-1G

zondag 4 oktober 2020
14:30 Bruheze - HVV Helmond
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Deurne 6
12:00 Mierlo Hout 6 - HVV Helmond 3

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
12:30 HVV Helmond JO15-1 - SV Someren JO15-6
10:00 HVV Helmond JO8-1G - Geldrop JO8-3
17:00 Marvilde 3 - HVV Helmond 2
11:15 SV de Braak JO12-2 - HVV Helmond JO12-1G
15:00 SV Someren JO19-3 - HVV Helmond JO19-1

zondag 11 oktober 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - Mifano
11:00 HVV Helmond 3 - SV Someren 14
11:00 S.V. Brandevoort 3 - HVV Helmond 2

zondag 18 oktober 2020
14:30 Bavos - HVV Helmond

zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - FC Tilburg 4
13:00 SJVV JO15-2 - HVV Helmond JO15-1

zondag 25 oktober 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - Lierop
11:00 HVV Helmond 3 - Bruheze 4
11:00 Rood Wit'62 6 - HVV Helmond 2

zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
14:30 Braakhuizen JO19-2 - HVV Helmond JO19-1
10:00 HVV Helmond JO12-1G - ZSV JO12-2G
12:30 HVV Helmond JO15-1 - ZSV JO15-3G
8:30 Nuenen JO8-3 - HVV Helmond JO8-1G
16:00 ZSC 2 - HVV Helmond 2 zat

zondag 1 november 2020
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - ASV'33 5
14:30 Milheezer Boys - HVV Helmond
10:00 S.V. Brandevoort 4 - HVV Helmond 3

zaterdag 7 november 2020
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - Rust Roest 3
13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - HVV Helmond JO15-1

zondag 8 november 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - ASV'33
11:00 HVV Helmond 3 - Rood Wit'62 7
12:00 NWC 7 - HVV Helmond 2

zaterdag 14 november 2020
15:00 Geldrop JO19-4 - HVV Helmond JO19-1
12:30 HVV Helmond JO15-1 - Bruheze JO15-2

zaterdag 21 november 2020
15:00 De Valk 2 - HVV Helmond 2
12:00 Gemert JO15-3 - HVV Helmond JO15-1
15:30 Nuenen JO19-5 - HVV Helmond JO19-1

zondag 22 november 2020
10:00 ASV'33 7 - HVV Helmond 3
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Mierlo Hout 5
14:30 SPV - HVV Helmond

zaterdag 28 november 2020
13:00 ASV'33 JO15-1G - HVV Helmond JO15-1
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - Best Vooruit 3

zondag 29 november 2020
14:30 HVV Helmond - Rood Wit'62
11:00 HVV Helmond 3 - SV de Braak 8
12:00 SV de Braak 5 - HVV Helmond 2

zaterdag 5 december 2020
12:30 HVV Helmond JO15-1 - Bavos JO15-2
15:00 SV de Braak 2 - HVV Helmond 2 zat
15:00 ZSV JO19-2 - HVV Helmond JO19-1

zondag 6 december 2020
10:00 Gemert 12 - HVV Helmond 3
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Milheezer Boys 3
14:00 ONDO - HVV Helmond

zaterdag 12 december 2020
14:30 Bruheze JO19-3 - HVV Helmond JO19-1
15:00 HVV Helmond 2 zat - Rood Wit V 2

zondag 13 december 2020
11:30 HVV Helmond 2 - Gemert 5
14:00 Stiphout Vooruit - HVV Helmond
11:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 - HVV Helmond 3